Calendario fase a gruppi
 
Group A
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
1 12/06 17:00 Sao Paulo   Brazil - Croatia  
2 13/06 13:00 Natal   Mexico - Cameroon  
17 17/06 16:00 Fortaleza   Brazil - Mexico  
18 18/06 15:00 Manaus   Cameroon - Croatia  
33 23/06 17:00 Brasilia   Cameroon - Brazil  
34 23/06 17:00 Recife   Croatia - Mexico  
Group B
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
3 13/06 16:00 Salvador   Spain - Netherlands  
4 13/06 18:00 Cuiaba   Chile - Australia  
19 18/06 19:00 Rio De Janeiro   Spain - Chile  
20 18/06 13:00 Porto Alegre   Australia - Netherlands  
35 23/06 13:00 Curitiba   Australia - Spain  
36 23/06 13:00 Sao Paulo   Netherlands - Chile  
Group C
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
5 14/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte   Colombia - Greece  
6 14/06 19:00 Recife   Côte d'Ivoire - Japan  
21 19/06 13:00 Brasilia   Colombia - Côte d'Ivoire  
22 19/06 19:00 Natal   Japan - Greece  
37 24/06 16:00 Cuiaba   Japan - Colombia  
38 24/06 17:00 Fortaleza   Greece - Côte d'Ivoire  
Group D
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
7 14/06 16:00 Fortaleza   Uruguay - Costa Rica  
8 14/06 21:00 Manaus   England - Italy  
23 19/06 16:00 Sao Paulo   Uruguay - England  
24 20/06 13:00 Recife   Italy - Costa Rica  
39 24/06 13:00 Natal   Italy - Uruguay  
40 24/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte   Costa Rica - England  
Group E
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
9 15/06 13:00 Brasilia   Switzerland - Ecuador  
10 15/06 16:00 Porto Alegre   France - Honduras  
25 20/06 16:00 Salvador   Switzerland - France  
26 20/06 19:00 Curitiba   Honduras - Ecuador  
41 25/06 16:00 Manaus   Honduras - Switzerland  
42 25/06 17:00 Rio De Janeiro   Ecuador - France  
Group F
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
11 15/06 19:00 Rio De Janeiro   Argentina - Bosnia-Herzegovina  
12 16/06 16:00 Curitiba   Iran - Nigeria  
27 21/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte   Argentina - Iran  
28 21/06 18:00 Cuiaba   Nigeria - Bosnia-Herzegovina  
43 25/06 13:00 Porto Alegre   Nigeria - Argentina  
44 25/06 13:00 Salvador   Bosnia-Herzegovina - Iran  
Group G
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
13 16/06 13:00 Salvador   Germany - Portugal  
14 16/06 19:00 Natal   Ghana - USA  
29 21/06 16:00 Fortaleza   Germany - Ghana  
30 22/06 15:00 Manaus   USA - Portugal  
45 26/06 13:00 Recife   USA - Germany  
46 26/06 13:00 Brasilia   Portugal - Ghana  
Group H
Match Date - Time Venue     Results    
15 17/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte   Belgium - Algeria  
16 17/06 18:00 Cuiaba   Russia - Korea Republic  
31 22/06 19:00 Rio De Janeiro   Belgium - Russia  
32 22/06 13:00 Porto Alegre   Korea Republic - Algeria  
47 26/06 17:00 Sao Paulo   Korea Republic - Belgium  
48 26/06 17:00 Curitiba   Algeria - Russia  

Match kick-off times are not officially confirmed and subject to change